πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡ΈπŸŽ†πŸ¦… Save Big for America's 250th Anniversary! Use promo code USA250 to save $25 on orders $250+! πŸ¦…πŸŽ†πŸ‡ΊπŸ‡Έ

Ford Tempo Wheels & Wheel Locks

We stock Genuine OEM Ford Wheels & Wheel Locks for your Ford Tempo. OEM wheels are designed specifically for your vehicle, ensuring the perfect fit and optimal performance. They are manufactured to meet the highest quality standards and are made to last longer than aftermarket options. Additionally, OEM wheels are guaranteed to maintain the resale value of your vehicle by preserving its original equipment specifications. Wheels are an essential part of your vehicle's operation as they support the weight of your car and provide a platform for your tires. OEM wheels are engineered to meet the precise specifications of your vehicle, ensuring maximum safety and performance. They are made to match the unique design of your car, adding to its aesthetic appeal and enhancing its overall performance. Manufacturer's Warranty Included. Guaranteed Fit. Experts standing by.

NL3Z3600PB - : Wheel Assembly Steering for Ford Image

Wheel Assembly Steering

$1,087.93
MSRP $1,641.67
Save $553.74
33.7% Off
MEF3726 - : Knuckle Front Wheel for Ford Image

Knuckle Front Wheel

Ford MEF-3726
$301.58
MSRP $496.00
Save $194.42
39.2% Off
G2GZ3600DY - : Wheel Assembly Steering for Ford Image

Wheel Assembly Steering

$2,096.65
MSRP $3,166.67
Save $1,070.02
33.8% Off
NHUB13 - : Hub Assembly Wheel for Ford Image

Hub Assembly Wheel

Ford NHUB-13
$19.09
MSRP $26.30
Save $7.21
27.4% Off
N2DZ3600AA - : Wheel Assembly Steering for Ford Image

Wheel Assembly Steering

$1,147.64
MSRP $1,733.33
Save $585.69
33.8% Off
PC3Z3600FA - : Wheel Assembly Steering for Ford Image

Wheel Assembly Steering

$291.85
MSRP $440.00
Save $148.15
33.7% Off
GD9Z3600DD - : Wheel Assembly Steering for Ford Image

Wheel Assembly Steering

$1,990.71
MSRP $3,006.67
Save $1,015.96
33.8% Off
KA1Z3600AM - : Kit Steering Wheel for Ford Image

Kit Steering Wheel

$526.22
MSRP $793.33
Save $267.11
33.7% Off
MEF3712 - : Knuckle Front Wheel for Ford Image

Knuckle Front Wheel

Ford MEF-3712
$218.83
MSRP $352.73
Save $133.90
38% Off
BC4Z3K186A - : Knuckle Front Wheel for Ford Image

Knuckle Front Wheel

$395.77
MSRP $596.67
Save $200.90
33.7% Off
HUB636 - : Hub Assembly Wheel for Ford Image

Hub Assembly Wheel

Ford HUB-636
$317.38
MSRP $521.98
Save $204.60
39.2% Off

No results found for "wheels, rims, wheel lock". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!